Home

Teaching Faculties

 
STAFF DETAILS FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2019-20
SL NO NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION MOBILE NO.
1 SADIKK S  PRINCIPAL M Sc, B Ed 9188501374
2 APARNA S PODUVAL VICE PRINCIPAL B A , B Ed 9745180539
3 SHAIMA A V  PGT ENGLISH M A , B Ed 8547969006
4 RAJANI MOHANAN PGT ECONOMICS M A, B Ed 9747938578
5 SMITHA P V PGT - IP B Tech 7510231062
6 DEEPA ASHOK PGT -COM M Com   
7 JYOTHI. K P TGT - ENGLISH M A, B Ed 8281632959
8 SEREENA K TGT   MATHS B Sc , B Ed 9544427999
9 NISHA.M TGT - MATHS B Sc , B Ed 9847216478
10 JAYASREE. M TGT - MALAYALAM M A, B Ed 9546048522
11 JAYASREE P TGT   HINDI M A, B Ed 8574122174
12 LEENA T V TGT - SS M A, B Ed 9947722712
13 RAJANI .P V TGT - MALAYALAM B A , B Ed 9747585532
14 SUDHA M TGT SCI B  Sc , B Ed 9446806791
15 INDUJA  V V TGT MATHS B Sc , B Ed  
16 SARANYA K M  TGT SCI M Sc, B Ed 8111861991
17 SABIRA TGT MATHS MSc, B Ed 9526913673
18 ASHAH P V PGT   ENGLISH B A , B Ed 9446217781
19 SHEEJA K PRT MATHS B Sc , B Ed 8289896496
20 JAYASUDHA.K PRT - ENGLISH B A , B Ed 9605017607
21 JAYASREE VINOD PRT ENG B A , B Ed 7012333628
22 CHITHRA K PRT  MAL B A , B Ed 9961461172
23 VIJINA K PRT HINDI PLUS TWO, TTC 9605190823
24 APARNA MURALIDHARAN  PRT SCI B Sc , B Ed 8281234059
25 SUMATHI.P SUPW P D C, K G C 9605173068
26 BINDU. K LIB. ASST. P D C, BLIS 4985207753
27 RAJINA K PET B Sc , C P Ed 9847333208
28 MUBEENA IBRAHIM V P IT PLUS TWO, CTTC, D Ed 8547516826
29 SUNITHA BALAKRISHNAN DANCE MONTISSORY  
30 PADMINI CHANDRAN KGT B A, PPTTC 8281692851
31 RENUKA DEVI KGT B A, MONTISSORY 9020339963
32 ASHALATHA K V KGT B A ,PPTTC 8547864525
33 PRAVEENA KGT PLUS 2, PTTC 9605475736
34 ANUPAMA KGT MA, MONTISSORY 9539174789
Updated on: 06 Feb 2019